Apto Inteiro - Wifi, Ar Condicionado
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Situated 4.6 km from Historical Museum of Mato Grosso, the 40 m² Apto Inteiro - Wifi, Ar Condicionado Cuiaba apartment can host up to 2 guests in Cuiaba. Also, the presence of an outdoor swimming pool guarantees a relaxing stay.
This 1-bedroom apartment lies approximately 10 minutes by car from Museum of Dolls and Toys. Pantanal Shopping is within 4 km of the apartment.
Apto Inteiro - Wifi, Ar Condicionado apartment has a seating area, equipped with air conditioning, as well as entertainment options like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. For added convenience, a separate toilet are available at this accommodation. A hair dryer and towels are also included in the bathroom.
An equipped kitchen is provided at Apto Inteiro - Wifi, Ar Condicionado apartment
- Local attractions
- Praca Ipiranga4.6 km
- Museu de Arte e de Cultura Popular5 km
- Estatua de Maria Taquara4.9 km
- Grande Templo4.9 km
- Centro Geodesico da America do Sul4.8 km
- Airports
- Marechal Rondon13 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Fire extinguishers
- Key access
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Sun loungers
- BBQ facilities
Services
- Shops/Commercial services
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apto Inteiro - Wifi, Ar Condicionado apartment?
Guests of Apto Inteiro - Wifi, Ar Condicionado apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Museu do Morro da Caixa D'agua Velha Museum, placed approximately a 10-minute ride away. Other sights are Pantanal Shopping (4 km) as well as Grande Templo (5 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book Apto Inteiro - Wifi, Ar Condicionado apartment?
A stay at Apto Inteiro - Wifi, Ar Condicionado apartment begins at $63. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apto Inteiro - Wifi, Ar Condicionado apartment?
Guests of Apto Inteiro - Wifi, Ar Condicionado apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00.